dzisiaj: 160, wczoraj: 245
ogółem: 1 499 059
statystyki szczegółowe
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
4 kolejka ALP SALOS - wiosna 2016
24 kwiecień 2016r. (niedziela)
wyniki
4 kolejka I ligi ALP SALOS wiosna 2016:
PSV PODŁĘŻE – ENERGETYK 3:2 (1:0)
2-Kędzierski B., Dworak T.+żk – 2-Wilczek P.+żk
LAMBADA – NO NAME 7:4 (4:1)
2-Mazurek P., 2-Szpak M., Burnicki K., Dobosz T., Chmiel M., żk-Byrski S. – 2-Dubiel M., Sielski M., Jaromin A.
PULMON NEGRO – HAMMER 7:5 (5:0)
2-Biskup M., 2-Radosz M., Byrski K., Niedzielski D., Kwiatkowski P.+żk – 2-Krawczyk J., Krawczyk A., Kisiel D., Kisiel R.
DGJ JAWORZNO – ABTECH 11:1 (5:0)
4-Przebindowski Ł., 3-Kędroń P., 2-Kamiński R., Czapla K., Wściubiak T., żk-Warzecha W. – Jaros W.
OST – PRZEMSZA 7:2 (3:2)
4-Stępień A., Syguła M., Kuciel D., Sierczyński P. – Kamiński M., Janiak J.
TABELA:
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
1 | OST | 4 | 12 | 26-12 |
2 | PULMON NEGRO | 4 | 9 | 19-16 |
3 | DGJ JAWORZNO | 4 | 7 | 25-10 |
4 | PSV PODŁĘŻE | 3 | 7 | 19-5 |
5 | ENERGETYK | 3 | 6 | 13-8 |
6 | LAMBADA | 4 | 6 | 18-14 |
7 | BEER DRINKERS | 3 | 5 | 5-4 |
8 | NO NAME | 4 | 3 | 16-18 |
9 | HAMMER | 4 | 3 | 16-34 |
10 | ABTECH | 3 | 0 | 5-23 |
11 | PRZEMSZA | 4 | 0 | 12-30 |
4 kolejka II ligi ALP SALOS wiosna 2016:
DIVINGTECH – JAGOPRO 8:6 (5:1)
3-Klama D., 2-Gondzik Goździk., Natkański D., Filipek P., Gaweł R. – 2-Woś D., 2-Rzeszutko M., Wojewoda P., Tuszyński Ł.
FORTUNA – ATN 3:1 (2:1)
2-Siostrzonek B., Siostrzonek D., żk-Czmer W. – Polizio M., żk-Najder Ł., żk-Kopiec T.
PODWALE – FC SZKOLNE 5:1 (1:0)
2-Woronowicz P., 2-Stadler Stadle., Otrębski M. – Śliwiński M., żk-Mocherek D.
TEAM MYSŁOWICE – HALBA 6:1 (3:1)
2-Bożek A., Włosek J., Tuszyński A., Fornagiel J., Maślanka T. - Wiatr D.
SWA – DZIEĆKOWICE 7:5 (4:2)
5-Molenda A., 2-Pieczka S., żk-Bujakiewicz J., żk-Urbaniak Z. – 3-Gwiazda T., 2-Stadler Ł., żk-Bartosiewicz M.
TABELA II LIGI:
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
1 | TEAM MYSŁOWICE | 4 | 12 | 25-8 |
2 | S.W.A. | 4 | 9 | 32-18 |
3 | DIVINGTECH M-CE | 3 | 9 | 17-11 |
4 | DZIEĆKOWICE | 4 | 9 | 19-14 |
5 | STARE PODWALE | 4 | 6 | 17-12 |
6 | FORTUNA PODŁĘŻE | 4 | 6 | 15-14 |
7 | JAGOPRO | 3 | 6 | 12-11 |
8 | HUSARIA | 3 | 1 | 7-14 |
9 | ATN | 4 | 1 | 11-19 |
10 | HALBA PODŁĘŻE | 3 | 0 | 4-14 |
11 | FC SZKOLNE | 4 | 0 | 5-29 |
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 10 |
Ostatnia kolejka 9 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|